Δείτε παρακάτω τα αποτελέσματα στην Α και Β ΕΣΚΑΒΔΕ 2019-20.

Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1/2/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 63 – 67
2/2/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 66 – 72
2/2/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΦΣ 77 – 71
1/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 73 – 62
2/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ 47 – 80

Βαθμολογία:

Επόμενη αγωνιστική:

8/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
8/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ
8/2/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β)
9/2/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
8/2/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ

Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

2/2/2020 14:00 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. – Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ 49 – 63
2/2/2020 14:00 NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 61 – 54
1/2/2020 21:30 ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) – ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 88 – 71
1/2/2020 15:00 ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ – Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 72 – 54
1/2/2020 18:00 ΝΈΟ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 63 – 56

Βαθμολογία:

Επόμενη αγωνιστική:

8/2/2020 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.
8/2/2020 18:30 ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
8/2/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ – Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β)
8/2/2020 ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
8/2/2020 12:00 NEO Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ- Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ

Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΑΚΤΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 72 – 57
2/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ(Β) 54 – 52
2/2/2020 14:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80′ – Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 63 – 51
2/2/2020 14:00 ΓΥΜΝ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ – Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 70 – 74
ΡΕΠΩ : Α.Ο ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ(Β)

Βαθμολογία:

Επόμενη αγωνιστική:

8/2/2020 14:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ(Β) – Α.Ο ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ(Β)
9/2/2020 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
9/2/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80′
8/2/2020 16:00 ΚΛ. ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ- Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ
ΡΕΠΩ : ΑΚΤΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΞΩΝ – ΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ
2/2/2020 12:00 ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ Β.Α.Ο ΑΡΤΑΣ – Κ.Α.Ε ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 67 – 73
2/2/2020 16:00 ΚΛ. ΠΑΡΓΑΣ Α.Ο ΠΑΡΓΑΣ – Α.Ο ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ(Β) 94 – 81
2/2/2020 19:30 ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ – Α.Κ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ 70 – 53
ΡΕΠΩ : Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ

Βαθμολογία:

Επόμενη αγωνιστική:

8ή9/2/2020 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΞΩΝ – Κ.Α.Ε ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
9/2/2020 ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Ο ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ(Β) – Β.Α.Ο ΑΡΤΑΣ
29/2/2020 15:00 ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ Α.Κ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ – Α.Ο ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
9/2/2020 14:00 ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ – Α.Σ. ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ
ΡΕΠΩ : ΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ