Ανακοινώθηκαν από την ΚΕΔ οι διαιτητές που θα διευθύνουν τις αναμετρήσεις της 3ης φάσης του Κυπέλλου Ελλάδας.

25/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Αγ.Αναργύρων ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΓΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΑΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΚΑΣΚΑΝΤΙΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

26/09/21 15:00 Δημ.Ιεράπετρας “ΒΟΥΖΟΥΝΕΡΑΚΕΙΟ” ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΟΦ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ ΠΣ ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

26/09/21 16.00 Πανιωνίου ΠΑΟ ΡΟΥΦ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΝΤΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Νέας Αρτάκης ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΠΛΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΜΠΛΟΥΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

29/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Αιγάλεω “Στ.Μαυροθαλασσίτης” ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΠΡΙΟΝΑΣ ΔΑΥΙΔ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ ΜΟΙΡΑΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Στάδιο “Γρ.Λάμπρακη” ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ ΑΟ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ ΚΑΔΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ ΚΑΚΑΦΩΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΑΓΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΑΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

25/09/21 16.00 Δημ. Περιβολίων ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΡΑΣΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΙΣΚΑΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ

26/09/21 16:00 Δημ.Αρχανών “Μαρκομιχελάκειο” ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΧΑΝΩΝ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΣΑΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Α’Ηλιούπολης ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ ΒΕΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΔΡΟΣΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Βραχνέϊκων ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΡΑΧΝΕΪΚΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΦΩΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑ

26/09/21 16:00 Δημ.Καναλακίου ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΖΗΡΔΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ ΑΛΑΜΠΕΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΟΥΛΗΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΆΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Ριζαριου ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ ΒΟΥΡΝΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΪΝΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Λευκίμης ΑΕ ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ ΣΙΝΤΟΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ ΠΙΓΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ ΜΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Νεας Μηχανιώνας ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Ν.ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠO ΒΡΕΣΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΒΡΟΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΜΗΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΓΚΑΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημοτικό ΄Αρτας ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΕ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΟ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΙΣΣΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Φιλιπούπολης ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΙΟΥΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΚΡΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

26/09/21 16.00 Α’ ΔΑΚ Κατερίνης ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΦΚ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΠΟ ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΧΟΡΟΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Νεάπολης Βόλου ΘΗΣΕΥΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΜΓΣ ΤΣΙΟΦΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΖΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΥΘΙΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΑΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Τρικάλων ΦΗΚΗΣ ΠΟ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΛΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΦΕΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΖΙΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΛΕΦΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Παναιτωλικού ΠΑΝΑΓΡΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΑΟ ΜΠΑΪΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ΚΟΚΩΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Βέροιας ΒΕΡΟΙΑ ΝΠΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ ΙΤΣΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ

26/09/21 16.00 Δημ.Σοχού ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΝΓΣ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΤΖΙΩΤΖΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ

26/09/21 16.00 ΠΕ.Α.Κ.Ι Ανατολής ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΜΠΟΖΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑ