Ανακοινώθηκαν από την ΚΕΔ οι διαιτητές που θα διευθύνουν τις αναμετρήσεις της 5ης φάσης του Κυπέλλου Ελλάδας.

26/10/2021 15:00 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ

  • ΜΑΛΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
  • ΝΑΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
  • ΠΑΡΑΦΕΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
  • ΜΕΛΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
  • ΜΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

26/10/2021 15:00 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΌ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

  • ΜΑΝΟΥΧΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
  • ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ
  • ΨΑΡΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ
  • ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
  • ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΙΤ/ΝΙΑΣ

26/10/2021 17:15 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΑΕ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

  • ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
  • ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
  • ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΝ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
  • ΚΑΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ – ΒΑΪΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ
  • ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ

27/10/2021 14:00 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΗΣ ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΗΣ ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΟ

  • ΚΑΤΟΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
  • ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ
  • ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ/ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
  • ΜΠΑΪΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ/ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
  • ΚΟΦΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

27/10/2021 15:00 ΞΑΝΘΗ ARENA ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ

  • ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
  • ΤΖΙΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
  • ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
  • ΠΟΥΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
  • ΜΠΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ

27/10/2021 15:00 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΓΣ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ

  • ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
  • ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
  • ΖΗΡΔΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
  • ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
  • ΜΟΙΡΑΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

27/10/2021 17:15 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ

  • ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
  • ΑΪΝΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
  • ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
  • ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
  • ΔΑΛΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ

27/10/2021 19:00 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

  • ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
  • BUXBAUM REINHARD ΑΝ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
  • ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
  • ΝΤΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
  • ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ

27/10/2021 21:30 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΊΚΗΣ ΓΕ (ΑΓΥΙΑ) ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

  • ΒΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
  • ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
  • ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
  • ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
  • ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ

28/10/2021 15:00 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΟΦΗ

  • ΤΖΗΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
  • ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ
  • ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΙΤ/ΝΙΑΣ
  • ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ
  • ΑΓΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

28/10/2021 17:15 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ ΑΟ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ

  • ΒΡΕΣΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
  • ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
  • ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
  • ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ
  • ΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

3/11/2021 15:00 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ

  • ΖΑΜΠΑΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ
  • ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
  • ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
  • ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
  • ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΕΔ /ΕΠΟ