Δείτε παρακάτω τους διαιτητές για τους αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου 02 και 03 Μαρτίου 2019:

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2019

  • 2/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 11:00 Α.Ο. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80′ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 16:00 ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΑΚΤΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΤΣΙΓΑΣ ΤΣΩΛΗΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 18:00 Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΓΑΣ ΤΣΩΛΗΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 20:00 Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93′(Β) – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ(Β) Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ
  • 2/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 16:30 ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 18:00 Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93′ Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΑΚΗ ΕΔΙΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ
  • 2/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 18:00 Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΓΑΡΗΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΚΛ. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 18:00 Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – Α.Γ.Ο. ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΜΙΓΔΟΣ ΓΑΛΗΝΑΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΚΛ. ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 16:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΓΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΑΛ. ΒΑΣΙΟΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 12:00 Γ.Ε. ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ – Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΚΛ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 15:00 Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ – ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΜΙΓΔΟΣ ΓΑΛΗΝΑΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 14:00 Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ – Κ.Ε. ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 16:00 Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ – Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ(Β) ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΝΈΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 12:15 Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ(Β) – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΒΙΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΝΈΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 14:00 Α.Σ. ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ – ΑΙΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ Θ. ΛΑΔΙΑΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΝΈΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 16:00 Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) – Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΛΗΜΑΤΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΝΈΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 18:00 Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΝΈΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 20:00 Α.Γ.Σ.Ι. – Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΚΟΛΥΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΝΈΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ 14:00 Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ – Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΝΈΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ 16:00 Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑΣ ΓΕΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 10:00 Ν.Α.Ο. ΝΑΥΣΙΘΟΟΣ(Β) – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΜΠΟΥΧΑΓΙΑΡ
  • 2/3/2019 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 14:00 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – Α.Γ.Σ.Ι. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΜΠΟΥΧΑΓΙΑΡ ΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 16:00 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΝΑΚΑΣ ΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ
  • 2/3/2019 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 20:00 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – Α.Ο. ΣΧΕΡΙΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ ΘΩΜΟΣ Β.

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2019

  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 12:00 Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80′ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 14:00 ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93′ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 16:00 Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80(Β) – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 16:30 Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΓΕΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΑΛΗΝΑΣ ΧΡ.
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 13:00 Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΓΟΥΡΓΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 17:00 Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΕΔΙΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 15:30 Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΓΟΥΡΓΑΡΗΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΚΛ. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 15:00 Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ – Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝΑΣ ΖΑΒΕΡΔΙΝΟΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 14:00 Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΓΕΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΑΛΗΝΑΣ ΧΡ.
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 15:00 Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΛΥΚΩΝ Β’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΔΙΒΑΡΗΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 16:00 Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΜΙΓΔΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 15:30 Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
  • 3/3/2019 ΚΛ. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 16:00 Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΓΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΑΛ.
  • 3/3/2019 ΚΛ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 16:30 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΖΗΡΟΥ Γ’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΤΣΙΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΟΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΝΈΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ 12:00 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β) Γ’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΜΙΓΔΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΝΈΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ 14:00 Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ(Β) – Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ(Β) Γ’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΤΣΙΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΟΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΝΈΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 9:30 Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ – Α.Γ.Σ.Ι.(Β) ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΚΛΗΜΑΤΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΝΈΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 14:00 Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ(Β) – Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ(Β) Γ’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΝΈΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 16:00 ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΛΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΝΈΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 18:00 ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ(Β) – Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ(Β) Γ’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΛΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 10:00 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΞΩΝ – Ν.Α.Ο. ΝΑΥΣΙΘΟΟΣ Γ’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΜΠΟΥΧΑΓΙΑΡ ΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 12:00 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – Ν.Α.Ο. ΝΑΥΣΙΘΟΟΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΜΠΟΥΧΑΓΙΑΡ
  • 3/3/2019 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 14:00 Κ.Ε. ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΘΩΜΟΣ Β.
  • 3/3/2019 ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 19:00 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΙ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ – Κ.Ε. ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ(Β) Γ’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΝΑΚΑΣ ΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ
  • 3/3/2019 ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 18:00 Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ – Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΔΙΒΑΡΗΣ

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 4 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2019

  • 4/3/3019 ΝΈΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 21:00 Α.Γ.Σ.Ι. – Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΒΙΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ